Daily Boats

Buy Fairline Phantom 40

Fairline Phantom 40

Fairline Phantom 40 for sale

Used Fairline Phantom 40 for sale is located in Athens Municipality (Attica Region, Greece). This vessel was designed and built by the Fairline shipyard in . Key features Fairline Phantom 40: length 12.1 meters and beam 3.95 meters. With a fuel tank capacity of 1,000 liters, the Fairline Phantom 40 can cover a distance at a cruising speed of 48 kilometers per hour. Max speed - 56 kilometers per hour. Fairline Phantom 40 refers to classes: power cruiser boats, fly bridge yachts and motor yachts. To clarify the price €280,000 and buy Fairline Phantom 40 - contact the offerer!

Fairline Phantom 40 photos

Fairline Phantom 40 specification & technical information

TypePower
ClassPower cruiser boats
MakeFairline
ModelFairline Phantom 40
ConditionUsed
Length12.1 meters
Beam3.95 meters
Cruising speed48 km/h
Max speed56 km/h
Fuel tank capacity1,000 L
LocationAthens Municipality, Greece

Buy Fairline Phantom 40

Fairline Phantom 40 price

** Actual Fairline Phantom 40 price can be different

Broker / dealer information

This offer published by Riginos Yachts