Daily Boats

Cuddy boats Albemarle for sale

Cuddy boats Albemarle for sale

Look through an extensive assortment of cuddy boats Albemarle for sale in your area, review the boat details, compare prices, and uncover the best cuddy boats Albemarle offers

Albemarle 24

1993 Albemarle 24 for sale

Albemarle

Riva
Maryland, United States of America
1993
Used
$38,737
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 24 Express

1988 Albemarle 24 Express for sale

Albemarle

Newport County
Rhode Island, United States of America
1988
7.32 m
Used
$38,737
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 248 Express Fisherman

2005 Albemarle 248 Express Fisherman for sale

Albemarle

Lee County
Florida, United States of America
2005
7.64 m
Used
$40,293
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 25

2022 Albemarle 25 for sale

Albemarle

Carteret County
North Carolina, United States of America
2022
7.62 m
Used
$404,327
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 280 Express Fisherman

1997 Albemarle 280 Express Fisherman for sale

Albemarle

Old Lyme
Connecticut, United States of America
1997
8.25 m
Used
$85,408
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 248 Express Fisherman

2005 Albemarle 248 Express Fisherman for sale

Albemarle

Bayou Chico
Florida, United States of America
2005
7.32 m
Used
$52,894
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 248 Express

2003 Albemarle 248 Express for sale

Albemarle

Huron
Ohio, United States of America
2003
8.08 m
Used
$69,851
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 25 Express

2020 Albemarle 25 Express for sale

Albemarle

Morehead City
North Carolina, United States of America
2020
9.09 m
Used
$341,477
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 24 Outboard Yamaha F150S

1984 Albemarle 24 Outboard Yamaha F150S for sale

Albemarle

Kirkland
North Carolina, United States of America
1984
7.32 m
New
$77,007
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 24

1998 Albemarle 24 for sale

Albemarle

Fort Pierce
Florida, United States of America
1998
7.32 m
Used
$44,960
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 24

2008 Albemarle 24 for sale

Albemarle

Plaistow
New Hampshire, United States of America
2008
7.32 m
Used
$71,562
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 24

1989 Albemarle 24 for sale

Albemarle

Orange Park
Florida, United States of America
1989
7.32 m
Used
$26,291
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 24

1982 Albemarle 24 for sale

Albemarle

Warwick
Rhode Island, United States of America
1982
7.32 m
Used
$27,225
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 24

1988 Albemarle 24 for sale

Albemarle

Newport County
Rhode Island, United States of America
1988
7.32 m
Used
$44,960
Class: Cuddy boats
Albemarle 265 Walkaround

1995 Albemarle 265 Walkaround for sale

Albemarle

James City County
Virginia, United States of America
1995
7.92 m
Used
$57,872
Class: Cuddy boats

Buy cuddy boats Albemarle

DailyBoats.com lists cuddy boats Albemarle for sale at varying price range, from $26,291 for the more basic models to $404,327 for the most expensive. These yachts can range in size from 7.32 m to 9.09 m and the oldest one was built in 1982. This page highlights Albemarle boats located in United States of America. To buy cuddy boats Albemarle near you, use the search filter.